Plan de trabajo Individual

 

Docente

Categoría

Plan de trabajo

01

 

Acosta Guerra Wilber Asunción

Asociado

02

 

Aguilar Loyaga Santiago Rodolfo

Asociado

03

Alejos Ipanaque Rufino

Asociado

04

Aliaga Valdez Carlos Ricardo

Asociado

05

Amable Farro Alfonso Salvador

Asociado

06

 

Angulo Rodriguez César Augusto

Principal

07

Avila Morales Hernán

Principal

08

 

Becerra Pacherres José

Asociado

 

09

 

Bendita Mamani Simón

Asociado

 

10

Bonilla Rodríguez Félix Alejandro

Asociado

 

11

 

Calderón Moquillaza Luis Alberto

Asociado

 

12

 

Calderón Otoya Carlos Enrique

Asociado

 

13

 

Calleja Montani Walter Hugo

Asociado

 

14

 

Castillo Prado Jorge

Asociado

 

15

Chavez Suarez Ana María

Asociado

 

16

Chunga Olivares Luis Alberto

Asociado

 

17

Constantino Colacci Juan Antonio

Asociado

 

18

 

Coral Soria Artenis

Principal

 

19

Correa Silva Edward Gerardo

Principal

 

20

 

De la Cruz Neyra Jorge Luis

Asociado

 

21

 

De La Cruz Gamonal Andrés

Asociado

 

22

De la Torre Collao Luis Alberto

Principal

 

23

 

Diaz Gonzales Alejandro

Asociado

 

24

Duran Herrera Víctor Hugo

Principal

 

25

Espinoza Sante Julio César

Principal

 

26

Garivay Torres de Salinas Flor de María

Asociado

 

27

 

Guerrero Caballero Marco Antonio

Principal

 

28

Guerrero Vilcara Kathia Edith

Auxiliar

 

29

 

Guevara Diaz César Homero

Auxiliar

 

30

 

Huaman Mejía María Celina

Asociado

 

31

Huarcaya Godoy Madison

Asociado

 

32

 

Maguiña Mendoza Mario Arturo

Asociado

 

33

 

Manay Montes Luis Elmer

Asociado

 

34

 

Moreno San Martín Juan Héctor

Principal

 

35

Narciso Gómez Kennedy

Principal

 

36

Nieves Barreto Constantino Miguel

Asociado

 

37

 

Pérez Ramírez Carmen Rosa

Asociado

 

38

Pintado Pasapera Egard Alan

Principal

 

39

Plasencia Alva Maibi Ana

Asociado

 

40

Portugal Villavicencio José Luis

Principal

 

41

 

Puican Castro Juan Benjamín

Principal

 

42

 

Rasilla Rovegno José Ricardo

Asociado

 

43

Reyes Doria José Luís

Asociado

 

44

Reyes Ulfe Juan Carlos

Principal

 

45

 

Rivera Morales Adán Fausto

Auxiliar

 

46

 

Santurio Ramírez Juan Carlos

Asociado

 

47

Suárez Bazalar Raúl

Asociado

 

48

Tarazona Padilla Julio Wilmer

Principal

 

49

 

Tejada Masias Juan

Asociado

59

 

Torres Paz Angel Arnulfo

Asociado

51

 

Vasquez García Carlos Alberto

Auxiliar

 

52

Vigo Ambulodigue José

Asociado

 

53

 

Villa Castro Juan de la Rosa

Auxiliar